Video Splitter

Split Video

1.0 by Lazzy Lover
Apr 21, 2019

About Video Splitter

Video Splitter is a video editing tool to Split Video..

Video Splitter is a video editing tool to Split Video..

Video Splitter Split your video in many part Like

"2",

"3",

"4",

"5",

"7",

"As Per User Input"

Main features of application:

- Split Video As Per user Given Input Vidoe File

- Fast and easy to Split Video large file.

- Trim your video

- Delete selected part of video

- Split your videos into two clips

- Preview video before Split Video.

- Play video after Split Video.

- Share your clips to Youtube, Facebook,etc

How to use:

- Select your video to Split Video.

- Select part you want to Split Video.

- Split Video, save and share it.

Additional APP Information

Latest Version

1.0

Uploaded by

Valentin Ionut

Requires Android

Android 4.4+

Content Rating

Everyone

Show More

Video Splitter Alternative

Get more from Lazzy Lover

Discover