Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Driver Plus 圖標

Driver Plus


QUp World Inc.
4.6.2801
  • 2019年02月13日
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.3+
    Android OS

關於Driver Plus

讓你的司機準備動不動。

Driver Plus is designed to cleverly professionalize the daily activities of a driver, get them more booking requests and contributively leveraging the fleets’ efficiency and revenues.

Driver Plus provides drivers with all they need to well - serve their passengers.

Let’s check out the outstanding features of Driver Plus:

FAIR JOB ASSIGNMENT SYSTEMS

• Acquire more jobs due to fair auto-dispatching system

• Get rid of dead miles and jostling – for – passenger issues

HIGH INTERACTION WITH PASSENGERS

• Accurately navigate to passengers’ locations and destinations

• Automatically update passengers’ information and the car’s itinerary

• Keep constant contact with passengers via phone calls and messages

MULTIPLE PAYMENT METHODS WITH AMAZING SUPPORTING FUNCTIONS

• Flexibly have the rides paid by multiple payment methods

• Make payment quickly and automatically to reduce payment - related tasks.

LEVERAGE YOUR PERFORMANCE WITH AUTO-ARCHIVING SYSTEM

• Manage multiple auto-archived receipts logically

• Analyze everyday turnovers with insightful reports

• Protect the whole system by pass code

Note: Continued use of GPS running in the background can dramatically decrease battery life.

To get more information about Driver Plus, please visit: http://QUpworld.com

If you have questions about this app or would like to provide feedback, please email us at: support@QUpworld.com

Follow us on Twitter at https://twitter.com/QUpworld

Like us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/QUpworld

更多

更多應用信息

最新版本

4.6.2801

上傳者

Danish Fauzi

系統要求

Android 4.3+

內容分級

Everyone

最新版本4.6.2801更新日誌

Last updated on 2019年02月13日

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

更多

Driver Plus 螢幕截圖

Driver Plus 海報Driver Plus 截圖 1Driver Plus 截圖 2Driver Plus 截圖 3Driver Plus 截圖 4

Driver Plus歷史版本

APK
26.7 MB2019年02月13日
下載
APK
19.4 MB2019年01月21日
下載
APK
19.1 MB2018年11月10日
下載
所有版本

相關標籤

24 小時熱門文章

訂閱APKPure
第一時間獲取熱門安卓遊戲應用的首發體驗,最新資訊和玩法教程。
不,謝謝
訂閱
訂閱成功!
您已訂閱APKPure。