Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
CG Pay icon

CG Pay


CG Pay
0.2.0
  • Oct 1, 2021
    Update date
  • Security
  • Everyone
  • Android 5.0+
    Android OS

About CG Pay

Isn't it great when you can pay from your phone in easy way; CG Pay Way !

CG Pay offers the safest and fastest online payment experience for various Utility Payments. It is an easy way to send money or accept payments instantly. It also provides various offers & cashback on various service payments. A lot of new exciting services & offers will be added soon.

Things you can do with the CGPay

Mobile Recharge

· Nepal Telecom

· Ncell

· Smart Cell

· UTL

Internet Bill Payment

· Vianet

· World Link

Electricity Bill Payment

Water Bill Payment

Scan and Pay

Cashbacks and Discounts

Transaction History & Help Center

How to load CGPay?

You can load your wallet using internet banking, mobile banking, or simply requesting your friend to load your CGPay Account.

For more details, please visit our website at https://cgpay.com.np

Any suggestions for improvement? Let us know! Please send us an email to support@cgpay.com.np

Show More

Additional APP Information

Latest Version

0.2.0

Uploaded by

An Bé

Requires Android

Android 5.0+

Available on

Content Rating

Everyone

Security Report

What's New in the Latest Version 0.2.0

Last updated on Oct 1, 2021

- FIXES

Show More
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.mobile.cgpay.android
SHA-256:48017f09a331dc7ecde22d7ab2055bb12642b00e1bf0525151cd05c982d66e73
SHA-1:75f199abe5daf1bc2cb61dfd3379cb0b5035e942
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

CG Pay Screenshots

CG Pay posterCG Pay screenshot 1CG Pay screenshot 2CG Pay screenshot 3

Old Versions of CG Pay

XAPK
8.4 MBOct 1, 2021
Download
APK
10.1 MBAug 17, 2021
Download
APKXAPK
9.3 MBJan 14, 2021
Download
All Versions

Related Tags

Popular Articles In Last 24 Hours

Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.