Wi-Fi Data Reader

APK
0.0‪1K+
1.0 by Hama
Oct 10, 2015Old Versions

What's New in the Latest Version 1.0

Oct 10, 2015
Release the App V1.0 for Wi-Fi Data Reader and Wi-Fi Data Reader Pro

More Information

Download in Progress

Wi-Fi Data Reader Download APK 1.0 (985.1 KB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here Click here
How to install XAPK / APK file
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download

All Variants

Can't install?
If you are having a problem with installation, try to download APKPure App on your Android device to help you to install APK/XAPK files directly on your phone. Moreover, APKPure App can also find the best installation package to suit your device. Check FAQ to get more details.
Unlimited
1.0(1)APK
Oct 10, 2015985.1 KBAndroid 2.2+
Download
Download
Wi-Fi Data Reader 1.0 (1)

Architectureuniversal

Requires AndroidAndroid 2.2+ (Froyo, API 8)

Signature67e1b937bd42797b5c1e70eaf7e7378e920671b2

Screen DPI160-240dpi

File SHA156f5c781b93404a23afbc35c9719e3032ff5f337

Uploaded byMeaghan Shawn Nichole Stiverson

Wi-Fi Data Reader FAQ

How much storage space do I need to install Wi-Fi Data Reader ?

The download APK file is 985.1 KB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Wi-Fi Data Reader take to download?

Wi-Fi Data Reader is 985.1 KB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Wi-Fi Data Reader ?

The latest version of Wi-Fi Data Reader requires Android 2.2+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

Wi-Fi Data Reader Alternative

Popular Apps in Last 24 Hours