Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Tausug Basic Phrases
APK

Tausug Basic Phrases


Qvyshift LLC

Trusted App

  • 17.9 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Apr 21, 2026
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.25.2

Last updated on Apr 21, 2026

Learn Tausug: Military-related phrases for foreign language learners Download the latest version of Tausug Basic Phrases 1.25.2 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Show More

Tausug Basic Phrases FAQ

Is Tausug Basic Phrases safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Tausug Basic Phrases APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Tausug Basic Phrases ?

The download APK file is 17.9 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Tausug Basic Phrases take to download?

Tausug Basic Phrases is 17.9 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Tausug Basic Phrases ?

The latest version of Tausug Basic Phrases requires Android 6.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Languages
    English 72
  • Requires Android
    Android 6.0+ (M, API 23)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    universal
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
  • Signature
    69f1d0670de2a77bfc6f0ad656ac2b1205a96030
  • Developer Verification
    Verified
0/61
Scan Result: Secure
No security vendors flagged this file as malicious
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Scan Date:Apr 20, 2026
Package Name:com.robtheis.android.phrasebook.tx.bc
SHA-256:a0e43d9025c1733f222d4b6739b0db57e9b8380fcd41aec348c47b5fcab356e1
SHA-1:f89273324d753ecd4ab7a18ca694a77bb1b95c39
Show More
View Security Report

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Tausug Basic Phrases Download APK 1.25.2 (17.9 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

Unlimited
Tausug Basic Phrases APK
1.25.2(87)APK
‪Apr 21, 202617.9 MBAndroid 6.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.