Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Runner Adventure ikona

Runner Adventure


Crealectron
1.0
  • Aug 31, 2017
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.0+
    Android OS

O Runner Adventure

Witamy w „Runner Adventure” Bądź gotowy na Jumpy gry Experience!

Adventure games is probably the most common theme when it comes to make adventure running games. Google Play is full of adventure runner games but it’s still hard to find a good free game for Android to live the real adventure with it, Isn’t it string!

But it’s not the case for you today, Welcome to “Runner Adventure”, so be ready for a jumpy game experience. Jump games has a classic in arcade jumping game-play, with stunning and clean graphics and sounds.

Why are you still reading this and wasting your time. It’s time to stop reading and start downloading this free jumping adventure. Oh you want some more details about it? Here you go then!

How to Play Runner Adventure:

It’s simple to play but hard to master, you have to be a good player to master it. Touch the up row to jump, and the down row to get down, And try to avoid anything danger.That’s all.

Feature of Runner Adventure:

• Amazing and clean graphics

• Simple and user friendly controls

• Clean and hight quality sounds

• Optimized for all Android devices including tabs

So are you ready to hit the game and live the adventure?

It’s a perfect and a must have this jumping game if you are bored with playing regular jumping games. Just download Runner Adventure and start your own adventure. Have fun !

Don’t forget to leave us rating and review to let us know what you think about Runner Adventure. We always want to continue to deliver some of the best and most fun jumping games for your Android. Your feedback plays an important role to be able to achieve this goal.

Pokaż więcej

Dodatkowe informacje GRA

Ostatnia Wersja

1.0

Przesłane przez

Pan Xi

Wymaga Androida

Android 4.0+

Ocena treści

Everyone

Co nowego w najnowszej wersji 1.0

Last updated on Aug 31, 2017

Ta wersja zawiera drobne poprawki błędów i ogólne ulepszenia. Zaktualizuj ją, aby uzyskać najlepsze wrażenia.

Pokaż więcej

Runner Adventure Zrzuty ekranu

Runner Adventure plakatRunner Adventure screenshot 1Runner Adventure screenshot 2Runner Adventure screenshot 3Runner Adventure screenshot 4Runner Adventure screenshot 5

Powiązane Tagi

Popularne artykuły w ciągu ostatnich 24 godzin

Subskrybuj APKPure
Bądź pierwszym, który uzyskał dostęp do wczesnego wydania, wiadomości i przewodników najlepszych gier i aplikacji na Androida.
Nie, dziękuję
Zapisać się
Subskrybowano pomyślnie!
Jesteś teraz subskrybowany do APKPure.