Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Math Tricks
APK

Math Tricks


MSPLDevelopers

Trusted App

  • 6.8 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Aug 25, 2025
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 51.5

Aug 25, 2025

Learn mathematical tricks to speed up your calculation easily through this app. Download the latest version of Math Tricks 51.5 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

* Updated the app to the target API Level requirements. Now this app supports Android 15 (API Level 35).

Show More

Math Tricks FAQ

Is Math Tricks safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Math Tricks APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Math Tricks ?

The download APK file is 6.8 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Math Tricks take to download?

Math Tricks is 6.8 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Math Tricks ?

The latest version of Math Tricks requires Android 4.4+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Package Name
    smart.math.tricks
  • Languages
    English 72
  • Requires Android
    Android 4.4+ (Kitkat, API 19)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    universal
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
  • Signature
    c5fc385f4b903ddcdbdafaadd0b3c731d1983da2
0/66
Scan Result: Secure
No security vendors flagged this file as malicious
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Scan Date:Mar 1, 2026
Package Name:smart.math.tricks
SHA-256:410f1697e2a7b2b2c9f085ef58c221b00f30875f5333a88c0e3f2c40ce2bde60
SHA-1:ab3bc788fe80f51c90460d8ffc88baa0e7de73b3
Show More
View Security Report

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Math Tricks Download APK 51.5 (6.8 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

Unlimited
Math Tricks APK
51.5(1476)APK
Aug 25, 20256.8 MBAndroid 4.4+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.