Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Elf Cast App for Android icon

Elf Cast App for Android


Veltrix.Apps
1.0
  • May 25, 2026
    Update date
  • Security
  • Everyone
  • Android OS

About Elf Cast App for Android

Connect easily with Elf Cast App for Android for projector access

A fast and reliable connection is provided with the Elf Cast App for Android. Smart projector

devices are connected easily, allowing users to access and manage their projector without

difficulty. A smooth connectivity experience is ensured for everyday use.

With the Elf Cast Projector App, compatible projector devices are paired quickly and efficiently.

A stable connection is established so projectors can be accessed anytime. The app is designed

to make connectivity simple and user-friendly.

The Elf Cast Mini Projector App offers an easy way to connect with supported wireless and

smart projectors. No complex setup is required, and a clean interface is provided for a better

experience. Everything is optimized so connections can be completed in seconds.

Key Features of Elf Cast App for Android:

• Fast and stable projector connectivity

• Easy pairing with smart projector devices

• Simple and clean user interface

• Smooth and reliable connection process

• Quick access to connected projectors

A consistent connection is maintained so your projector remains accessible at all times. The Elf

Cast Projector App ensures that connectivity stays stable without interruptions.

The Elf Cast Mini Projector App focuses on delivering seamless connectivity. Users are provided

with a simple way to connect their projector devices without technical difficulty. Everything is

designed for ease of use and stable performance.

Download the Elf Cast App for Android now and enjoy fast, secure, and easy projector connectivity.

Show More

Additional APP Information

Latest Version

1.0

Uploaded by

Thiha Aung

Requires Android

License Required

Content Rating

Everyone

Security Report

What's New in the Latest Version 1.0

Last updated on May 25, 2026

This release includes minor bug fixes and general improvements. Update to the latest version for the best experience.

Show More
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.zyphora.elfcastappforandroid
SHA-256:bd9dac0ad5dd7ca7e70e8ab1dd16e5b048812fb18098382dfc050df69e9542ba
SHA-1:a60bd77fa37b3413ad57e38ae8b0a7155bb287ee
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Elf Cast App for Android Screenshots

Elf Cast App for Android posterElf Cast App for Android screenshot 1Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 2Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 3Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 4Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 5Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 6Elf Cast App for Android screenshot 7

Related Tags

Popular Articles In Last 24 Hours

Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.