Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Zoho One Admin icon

Zoho One Admin


Zoho Corporation
4.0.8
  • Jul 26, 2026
    Update date
  • Security
  • Everyone
  • Android 7.0+
    Android OS

About Zoho One Admin

Zoho One Admin lets you manage users, apps, and devices within the organization.

The Zoho One Admin app is your mobile admin panel for managing your organization’s Zoho One account. Stay in control, monitor key activities, and manage users and applications all from one place. All admin actions are now accessible from the Home screen.

With the Zoho One Admin app, you can:

- Onboard users and view or manage organization details within the app

- View and manage all devices linked to your organization

- Review and approve access or app requests on the go

- Reorder tabs to match your preferences

Whether you’re onboarding new users, assigning apps, resetting passwords, or monitoring activity, this app helps you stay in control of your organization wherever you are.

Keep your business running smoothly with Zoho One Admin, your control center for Zoho One.

Show More

Additional APP Information

Latest Version

4.0.8

Uploaded by

Phyokyaw Oo

Requires Android

Android 7.0+

Available on

Content Rating

Everyone

Security Report

What's New in the Latest Version 4.0.8

Last updated on Jul 26, 2026

Smarter profile Controls
- Easily add, change, or remove profile pictures for both users and groups

Show More
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.zoho.zohoone
SHA-256:201b90fb8f95dd29b120b0a638202f786d9a65c1a5534efbc6299654ec22b874
SHA-1:96c1abc896bb7bde90b12af8ed31e783a211108e
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Zoho One Admin Screenshots

Zoho One Admin posterZoho One Admin screenshot 1Zoho One Admin screenshot 2Zoho One Admin screenshot 3Zoho One Admin screenshot 4Zoho One Admin screenshot 5Zoho One Admin screenshot 6Zoho One Admin screenshot 7

Related Tags

Popular Articles In Last 24 Hours

Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.