Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Gem Rush biểu tượng

Gem Rush


SGSOFT
1.0
  • Sep 4, 2016
    Update date
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

Giới thiệu về Gem Rush

hãy để cho cuộc phiêu lưu trong thế giới đá quý! Addictively vui vẻ phù hợp với 3 trò chơi câu đố đi !!

The simple but addictive match 3 puzzle game comes!

Gem Rush has a simple rule:

You only need touch and arrange 3 same colored gems to explode. The faster and the more gems you arrange, the higher scores you get.

The star will appear when you break all obstacles. You take it to the bottom to pass a level.

Let's challenge all levels.

For the game’s obstacles:

Frozen ice: you rescue them by exploding beside gems

Locked : you unlock them by exploding themselves

Rock: you explode beside gems to save them

Features :

Time gems: they appear by accident which helps you increase time for you in that level

Storm gems: they help to break all gems in one same line

Bomb gems: they will appear when you break 4 same gems. After that you arrange them in the 3 or more same colored gems, they will be exploded with others around.

Magical bombs: 5 same colored gems broken make them appear with super terrible power. They are the strongest ascendancy. They help you break all the same colored gems on the screen. You quickly pass the level with those bombs.

Don’t hesitate, install and play right now to enjoy pleasure with the Gem Rush.

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Thông tin thêm Trò chơi

Phiên bản mới nhất

1.0

Được tải lên bởi

Albi Senopati Rapz

Yêu cầu Android

Android 2.3.2+

Xếp hạng nội dung

PEGI 3

Có gì mới trong phiên bản mới nhất 1.0

Last updated on Sep 4, 2016

Phiên bản này bao gồm các bản sửa lỗi nhỏ và cải tiến chung. Hãy cập nhật lên phiên bản mới nhất để có trải nghiệm tốt nhất.

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Gem Rush Ảnh chụp màn hình

Gem Rush bài đăngGem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 1Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 2Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 3Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 4Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 5Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 6Gem Rush ảnh chụp màn hình 7

Các thẻ có liên quan

Các bài báo phổ biến trong 24 giờ qua

Đăng ký APKPure
Hãy là người đầu tiên có quyền truy cập vào bản phát hành, tin tức và hướng dẫn sớm của các trò chơi và ứng dụng Android tốt nhất.
Không, cám ơn
Đăng ký
Đăng ký thành công!
Bây giờ bạn đã đăng ký APKPure.