Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Gaming Booster  آئیکن

Gaming Booster


Meherob
1.0.0

About Gaming Booster

App Name: Gaming Booster experience with Gaming Booster –

App Name: Gaming Booster – Game Speed & Performance Optimizer

Description:

Level up your mobile gaming experience with Gaming Booster – the ultimate tool for smoother, faster, and lag-free gameplay. Whether you play action games, racing, or multiplayer battles, Gaming Booster automatically optimizes your device to deliver maximum performance with a single tap.

Key Features:

One-Tap Game Boost: Instantly free up RAM and clear background apps to allocate maximum resources to your game.

Auto Performance Mode: Automatically adjust CPU, GPU, and network settings for optimal gaming.

Lag Fix & FPS Monitor: Reduce latency and monitor your frames per second in real-time.

Game Launcher: Organize and access all your games in one place.

Temperature & Battery Monitor: Keep an eye on device temperature and battery usage while gaming.

No Ads (Premium Version): Enjoy an uninterrupted gaming experience.

Why Choose Gaming Booster?

Whether you're into PUBG, Free Fire, COD Mobile, or Asphalt, Gaming Booster ensures your gameplay is always smooth, stable, and supercharged.

Download now and get the winning edge!

مزید دکھائیں

معلومات ایپ اضافی

تازہ ترین ورژن

1.0.0

اپ لوڈ کردہ

Meherob

Android درکار ہے

Android 7.0+

Available on

Meherob

میں نیا کیا ہے 1.0.0 تازہ ترین ورژن

Last updated on May 27, 2025

Gaming Booster

مزید دکھائیں

Gaming Booster اسکرین شاٹس

Gaming Booster  پوسٹرGaming Booster  اسکرین شاٹ 1

متعلقہ ٹیگز

پچھلے 24 گھنٹوں میں مشہور مضامین

APKPure کو سبسکرائب کریں
ابتدائی ریلیز ، خبروں ، اور بہترین اینڈروئیڈ گیمز اور ایپس کے رہنماؤں تک رسائی حاصل کرنے والے پہلے بنیں۔
نہیں شکریہ
سائن اپ
کامیابی کے ساتھ سبسکرائب!
اب آپ کو اپک پور کی سبسکرائب کیا گیا ہے۔