Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Beat Maker Studio 圖標

Beat Maker Studio


FreeMegaApps
1
  • 8.4
    16 評論
  • 2017年08月10日
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.1+
    Android OS

關於Beat Maker Studio

垮掉的製造者工作室創建和你的android手機上混合音樂節拍。

Beat maker studio create and mix music beats on your android phone.

Do you want to make your own music, do you want to have DJ mix music anytime,

anywhere? Then you will love Beat Maker Studio.

With Beat Maker Studio,you can wake up your body's music cells,music inspiration

will continue to burst!

Beat Maker Studio Feature:

- each pad is a different tone, cooperate with different melody to create music.

- each track provides a rich samples, Customize the rhythm of the interface.

- real-time mix with a lot of tone and melody, free to add.

- observe the trajectory of each temperament.

- including drum, Bass, percussion, melody, vocals, and FX loop sound.

- support recording and sharing of music created.

If you do like Beat Maker Studio make sure to share it with your friends on

social media!

更多

更多應用信息

最新版本

1

上傳者

ประมวญ แก้วทุม

系統要求

Android 4.1+

內容分級

Everyone

最新版本1更新日誌

Last updated on 2017年08月10日

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

更多

Beat Maker Studio 螢幕截圖

Beat Maker Studio 海報Beat Maker Studio 截圖 1Beat Maker Studio 截圖 2Beat Maker Studio 截圖 3Beat Maker Studio 截圖 4

相關標籤

24 小時熱門文章

訂閱APKPure
第一時間獲取熱門安卓遊戲應用的首發體驗,最新資訊和玩法教程。
不,謝謝
訂閱
訂閱成功!
您已訂閱APKPure。