Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Tim Group
XAPK

Tim Group


AKINSOFT

Trusted App

  • 31.7 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Apr 5, 2025
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 3.05.01

Apr 5, 2025

www.timtoptanisitme.com is the official mobile application of our site. Download the latest version of Tim Group 3.05.01 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Siz değerli kullanıcılarımıza daha iyi bir sipariş deneyimi sunmak için uygulamamızı geliştiriyoruz.

* Sipariş işlemleri eklendi
* Genel hata gidermeleri ve performans iyileştirmeleri yapıldı

Show More

Tim Group FAQ

Is Tim Group safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Tim Group APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Tim Group ?

The download APK file is 31.7 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Tim Group take to download?

Tim Group is 31.7 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Tim Group ?

The latest version of Tim Group requires Android 5.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Requires Android
    Android 5.0+ (Lollipop, API 21)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    armeabi-v7a
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    b04db73029000ceb5ede253fb17161e44d725a20
  • Developer Verification
    Verified
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:tr.com.akinsoft.timgroup
SHA-256:561b3cd7a454f48556f11217458c9fa052405155fcf9eb693dc6045aafd6e5eb
SHA-1:ed15734e2df2598286c92a5b0d39278db0a9b2d6
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Tim Group Download APK 3.05.01 (31.7 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

armeabi-v7a
Tim Group APK
3.05.01(6)XAPKAPKs
Apr 5, 202531.7 MBAndroid 5.0+
Download
arm64-v8a
Tim Group APK
3.05.01(6)XAPKAPKs
Apr 5, 202538.1 MBAndroid 5.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.