Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Sam Loc
XAPK

Sam Loc


UITDEV

Trusted App

  • 39.3 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Mature 17+
  • Nov 2, 2024
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.1.6

Nov 2, 2024

Play Sam Gust Offline Download the latest version of Sam Loc 1.1.6 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

+ Sửa một số lỗi

Show More

Sam Loc FAQ

Is Sam Loc safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Sam Loc APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Sam Loc ?

The download APK file is 39.3 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Sam Loc take to download?

Sam Loc is 39.3 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Sam Loc ?

The latest version of Sam Loc requires Android 5.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Package Name
    com.uitdev.samloc
  • Requires Android
    Android 5.0+ (Lollipop, API 21)
  • Content Rating
    Mature 17+ · Strong Language, Simulated Gambling
  • Architecture
    armeabi-v7a
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
  • Signature
    9a3687580c84ea699549382f56a2b898797ea5fa
0/65
Scan Result: Secure
No security vendors flagged this file as malicious
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Scan Date:Apr 11, 2026
Package Name:com.uitdev.samloc
SHA-256:addf95c138782f23a64886cf3b9d7cc0cd3bc785a852f256c713f0af28d65463
SHA-1:cf514ee141ed3aaf1da52ae0d9e183286c4a4976
Show More
View Security Report

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Sam Loc Download APK 1.1.6 (39.3 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

armeabi-v7a
Sam Loc APK
1.1.6(18)XAPKAPKs
Nov 2, 202439.3 MBAndroid 5.0+
Download
arm64-v8a
Sam Loc APK
1.1.6(18)XAPKAPKs
Nov 5, 202422.3 MBAndroid 5.0+
Download
Show More

Other Versions of Sam Loc

XAPK
39.3 MBNov 2, 2024
Download
XAPK
21.7 MBOct 25, 2023
Download
APKXAPK
25.0 MBSep 18, 2023
Download
All Versions
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.