Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Relution Parent
XAPK

Relution Parent


Relution GmbH

Trusted App

  • 40.3 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Feb 10, 2026
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 26.0.0

Feb 10, 2026

Allow blocking of apps on child devices Download the latest version of Relution Parent 26.0.0 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

In this version:
- Add support for time-based app restrictions
- Imprint updated

Show More

Relution Parent FAQ

Is Relution Parent safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Relution Parent APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Relution Parent ?

The download APK file is 40.3 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Relution Parent take to download?

Relution Parent is 40.3 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Relution Parent ?

The latest version of Relution Parent requires Android 7.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Package Name
    io.relution.parent
  • Requires Android
    Android 7.0+ (N, API 24)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    arm64-v8a
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    4ab5c97d77553000b11dd2abddbd5cc40a3b3b94
  • Developer Verification
    Verified
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:io.relution.parent
SHA-256:4915afaa29300811623824b6e2504134dbd4acd377d31ce8dee32e35d50e5e44
SHA-1:840f7e6df01a2db917ffe5b53971eff547d24e66
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Relution Parent Download APK 26.0.0 (40.3 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

armeabi-v7a
Relution Parent APK
26.0.0(385)XAPKAPKs
‪Feb 21, 202636.4 MBAndroid 7.0+
Download
arm64-v8a
Relution Parent APK
26.0.0(385)XAPKAPKs
‪Feb 10, 202640.3 MBAndroid 7.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.