Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Palm Reader
XAPK

Palm Reader


Rich Kim

Trusted App

  • 61.1 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Sep 4, 2026
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.2.1

Sep 4, 2026

AI palm reading! Analyze life, head & heart lines from photo ✨📱 Download the latest version of Palm Reader 1.2.1 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Updated the billing system to the latest version and improved stability.

Show More

Palm Reader FAQ

Is Palm Reader safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Palm Reader APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Palm Reader ?

The download APK file is 61.1 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Palm Reader take to download?

Palm Reader is 61.1 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Palm Reader ?

The latest version of Palm Reader requires Android 7.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Requires Android
    Android 7.0+ (N, API 24)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    arm64-v8a
  • App Permissions
  • App License
    Required
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    cbc5195ef872666e12f4306c9779b0a468a3961e
  • Developer Verification
    Verified
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:com.dave.palmreader
SHA-256:63145f229c305d7769093103a804b2bdfb84f49f40e6fe8e0b85f10ced175645
SHA-1:3d89031fd90d37785dcf809e7d6f6f2076d4a378
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Palm Reader Download APK 1.2.1 (61.1 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

arm64-v8a
Palm Reader APK
1.2.1(4)XAPKAPKs
Sep 4, 202661.1 MBAndroid 7.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.