Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Zombie Attack Run ikon

Zombie Attack Run


Adventures Story
2
  • Nov 10, 2017
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 3.0+
    Android OS

Mengenai Zombie Attack Run

Game free new - Zombie Attack Run new

Zombie Attack Run is one of the best adventure games, Zombie Adventure in the forests, rivers and mountains to earn gold coins and fight enemies and avoid traps. Jump and run to avoid enemies. Adventure against monsters in the forest, collect gold coins and destroy the moster, Monster bunny, bees, crocodiles and birds, pikacu

Help good zombies to win adventures and get daughters of Sofas and turn into royal princes, This game has many high-level or exciting adventure levels.

Game feature Zombie Attack Run

- Interesting zombie characters

- Easy control

- Graphics and images are amazing

- Many levels

How to play

- Use controls to jump and run

- Tap the screen to fight monsters

Tunjukkan Lagi

Maklumat PERMAINAN tambahan

Versi Terbaru

2

Dimuat naik oleh

Frederick Cabeza

Memerlukan Android

Android 3.0+

Penilaian Kandungan

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terkini 2

Last updated on Nov 10, 2017

- Fix some minor bug
- Add Level & Sound

Tunjukkan Lagi

Zombie Attack Run Tangkapan skrin

Zombie Attack Run penulis hantaranZombie Attack Run syot layar 1Zombie Attack Run syot layar 2Zombie Attack Run syot layar 3

Tag Berkaitan

Artikel Popular dalam 24 Jam Terakhir

Langgan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama untuk mendapatkan akses kepada pelepasan awal, berita, dan panduan permainan dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, Terima kasih
Daftar
Berjaya berjaya!
Anda kini melanggan APKPure.