Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Memory Game ikon

Memory Game


RachApp
1.0
  • Sep 12, 2016
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 1.6+
    Android OS

Mengenai Memory Game

Welcome Memory Game for Kids - A free memory game for babies and toddlers.

Welcome Memory Game for Kids - A completely free memory game for babies and toddlers.

Memory Game for Kids. This is a FREE game. At each party, cards selected and their positioning in the game are random, you can replay endlessly with, each new part of memory, completely different games. The theme of this game is the cartoons memory: the cards represent cute cartoons of animals .

- Purpose of the memory game:

Reconstruct the pairs of cards by turning them in pairs and in the least moves and time.

- Interest of the game:

Great exercise for training the memory of children. This game will reinforce and boost their visual memory storage capacity in a playful way.

GAME FEATURES:

- cute animals cartoons collection.

- colorful HD graphic designed for toddlers.

- design for both mobiles and tables.

- FREE and SAFE for kids because this game contains images and sounds for kids only.

*** Please rate it if your kids enjoy! Thank you !

Tunjukkan Lagi

Maklumat PERMAINAN tambahan

Versi Terbaru

1.0

Dimuat naik oleh

Sifou Merghit Sifou

Memerlukan Android

Android 1.6+

Penilaian Kandungan

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terkini 1.0

Last updated on Sep 12, 2016

Versi ini mengandungi pembaikan pepijat kecil dan penambahbaikan umum. Kemas kini kepada versi terkini untuk pengalaman terbaik.

Tunjukkan Lagi

Memory Game Tangkapan skrin

Memory Game penulis hantaranMemory Game syot layar 1Memory Game syot layar 2Memory Game syot layar 3Memory Game syot layar 4Memory Game syot layar 5Memory Game syot layar 6

Tag Berkaitan

Artikel Popular dalam 24 Jam Terakhir

Langgan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama untuk mendapatkan akses kepada pelepasan awal, berita, dan panduan permainan dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, Terima kasih
Daftar
Berjaya berjaya!
Anda kini melanggan APKPure.