Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Fx Text Frame ikon

Fx Text Frame


SYNDICATE APP SOLUTION
1.4
  • Jan 24, 2018
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.0+
    Android OS

Mengenai Fx Text Frame

Every text frame express your feeling without saying a word

FX TEXT FRAME gives you perfect text frames & shape frame for your photo. it just

like typography fx frames. Text Frames art work to help make beautiful and creative

picture .Every text frame express your feeling without saying a word.Choose your favorite

image and add it to favorite Fx text frames for make your moment unforgettable.

Feel like a celebrity with your picture in Fx Text Frames.

FEATURES-

* Text Frame app provide you bold & small words style

* Wide range of different text frames for any picture.

* Amazing text frames & designer frames with beautiful font

* Adjust Photo brightness & transparency on different text frame

* Capture a new image with your camera or Select a pic from the gallery and apply an amazing text frames

* Apply stunning & stylish nature backgrounds on Fx word frames

* Lots of texture effects

* Share Fx Text Frames with your friends on popular social apps

* No internet connection required

With this service we are able to create more great app

Tunjukkan Lagi

Maklumat APLIKASI tambahan

Versi Terbaru

1.4

Dimuat naik oleh

ေရတံခြန္ေရနန္း ဓမၼရိပ္သာ သာဝကမ်ား

Memerlukan Android

Android 4.0+

Penilaian Kandungan

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terkini 1.4

Last updated on Jan 24, 2018

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Tunjukkan Lagi

Fx Text Frame Tangkapan skrin

Fx Text Frame penulis hantaranFx Text Frame syot layar 1Fx Text Frame syot layar 2Fx Text Frame syot layar 3Fx Text Frame syot layar 4Fx Text Frame syot layar 5Fx Text Frame syot layar 6Fx Text Frame syot layar 7

Tag Berkaitan

Artikel Popular dalam 24 Jam Terakhir

Langgan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama untuk mendapatkan akses kepada pelepasan awal, berita, dan panduan permainan dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, Terima kasih
Daftar
Berjaya berjaya!
Anda kini melanggan APKPure.