Morris Cerullo Daily-Teachings icon

Morris Cerullo Daily-Teachings APK

  • Author:

    dailymediaorg

  • Latest Version:

    1.0

  • Publish Date:

    2017-06-25

The description of Morris Cerullo Daily-Teachings

Morris Cerullo is an American pentecostal evangelist. He has traveled extensively around the world for his ministry. He hosts "Victory Today," a daily television program, and has published more than 80 books.
Born: 2 October 1931 (age 85), Passaic, New Jersey, United States
Church: Christianity (Pentecostal)
Other name: Dr. Morris Cerullo
Children: David Cerullo
Nationality: American, Italian
Profiles

Facebook
Books
View 45+ more

Demolishing Demonic Stronghold
2012

You Can Have a New Beginning
2009

21 Days to Your Total Healing
2009

The Legend of Morris Cerullo
2016
Show More
Advertisement
Comment Loading...
Be the first to comment.
Developer Console
Popular Apps In Last 24 Hours
Download
APKPure App