Knife Master

XAPK
0.0‪1K+
1.2 by Feofun Limited
Aug 21, 2021Old Versions

What's New in the Latest Version 1.2

Aug 21, 2021
- Minor fix

More Information

Download in Progress

Knife Master Download APK 1.2 (47.4 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here Click here
How to install XAPK / APK file
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download

All Variants

Can't install?
If you are having a problem with installation, try to download APKPure App on your Android device to help you to install APK/XAPK files directly on your phone. Moreover, APKPure App can also find the best installation package to suit your device. Check FAQ to get more details.
armeabi-v7a
1.2(3)XAPKAPKs
‪Sep 3, 202122.3 MBAndroid 4.4+
Download
Download
Knife Master 1.2 (3)

Architecturearmeabi-v7a

Requires AndroidAndroid 4.4+ (Kitkat, API 19)

Signature5063c0b77aa81e1cf29ff056aaafaba5e5cc3326

Screen DPI120-640dpi

Base APKcom.FeoFun.KnifeMaster.apk

Split APKconfig.armeabi_v7a

File SHA1ec1fb8bd21965636fd71589e9b9087796f4be6f2

Uploaded byZura Vachnadze

arm64-v8a
1.2(3)XAPKAPKs
‪Aug 21, 202147.4 MBAndroid 4.4+
Download
Download
Knife Master 1.2 (3)

Architecturearm64-v8a

Requires AndroidAndroid 4.4+ (Kitkat, API 19)

Signature5063c0b77aa81e1cf29ff056aaafaba5e5cc3326

Screen DPI120-640dpi

Base APKcom.FeoFun.KnifeMaster.apk

Split APKconfig.arm64_v8a

File SHA15bb723c23165a017bf9134346425862fd94b861c

Uploaded byKhoirudin

Knife Master FAQ

How much storage space do I need to install Knife Master ?

The download APK file is 47.4 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Knife Master take to download?

Knife Master is 47.4 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Knife Master ?

The latest version of Knife Master requires Android 4.4+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

Games like Knife Master

Popular Games in Last 24 Hours