Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Touch to Fire Screen アイコン

Touch to Fire Screen


Prank App Zone
1.0
  • 2015年12月02日
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

このTouch to Fire Screenについて

You see your device screen as a fire screen using Touch to Fire Screen

Touch to Fire Screen

Want to see burn effect on your touch pad whenever anyone touches your screen? Touch to fire Screen is a prank app made for this. Move your finger around the screen and new fires will pop up. Use your finger as a fire gun and wake up every fire alarm. It’s an app for fun. Your friends and children will think you have the fire power once they see the hd fire effects. The app is like dynamic fire wallpaper where your breath and touch rule the fire. You can set flame type, color and theme.

もっと見る

アプリの追加情報

最終のバージョン

1.0

投稿者

Abdo Hawas

Android 要件

Android 2.3.2+

コンテンツのレーティング

Everyone

最新バージョン 1.0 の更新情報

Last updated on 2015年12月02日

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

もっと見る

Touch to Fire Screen スクリーンショット

Touch to Fire Screen ポスターTouch to Fire Screen スクリーンショット 1Touch to Fire Screen スクリーンショット 2

関連タグ

24 時間人気記事

APKPureをを購読する
最高のAndroidゲームアプリの最新リリースやニュースやガイドなどの情報にいち早くアクセスすることができます。
いいえ結構です
購読
購読完了!
APKPureの購読が完了しました。