Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Internet Speed Meter アイコン

Internet Speed Meter


JP62
1.0
  • 2021年06月12日
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.1+
    Android OS

このInternet Speed Meterについて

Androidのライブインターネット速度ダウンロードとアップロードの速度がステータスバーに表示されます。

Internet Speed Meter The Use Of Internet And Wi-Fi Daily-used Data Report And Show Date In Right-side.

Internet Speed Meter Features:-

- Consumer Reports Mobile and WI-Fi internet 30 Days To Resolution Pictures

And See The Total Traffic.

- Live Internet Speed Meter Real Time Speed Update In Status Bar, Screen-

lock And Notification.

- Reset Data-used Mobile and WI-Fi internet 30 Days Total Traffic.

- Live Internet Speed Monitors Your Traffic Data For The Last 30 days.

- Show Status bar Mobile and WI-Fi internet Speed.

- Speed Mobile Internet and WiFi And Use Of The Current Day As Well As

Internet Speed Alerts In The Notification Bar (Notification)

- Internet Speed Meter Settings To Notification-bar And Speed Meter

Information.

- Internet Speed Meter Start To Click Bottom Button To Start.

- Separate stats for Mobile network and WiFi network.

Internet Speed Meter is a free application. Install and enjoy!

Thank You.

もっと見る

アプリの追加情報

最終のバージョン

1.0

投稿者

တိမ္ေတြ ေပၚဆီ သြားမယ္

Android 要件

Android 4.1+

コンテンツのレーティング

Everyone

最新バージョン 1.0 の更新情報

Last updated on 2021年06月12日

internet speed meter

もっと見る

Internet Speed Meter スクリーンショット

Internet Speed Meter ポスターInternet Speed Meter スクリーンショット 1Internet Speed Meter スクリーンショット 2Internet Speed Meter スクリーンショット 3

関連タグ

24 時間人気記事

APKPureをを購読する
最高のAndroidゲームアプリの最新リリースやニュースやガイドなどの情報にいち早くアクセスすることができます。
いいえ結構です
購読
購読完了!
APKPureの購読が完了しました。