Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Icona CtrlKey Pro

CtrlKey Pro


Big Bull App
1.0
  • PROSSIMAMENTE
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • 4.1
    Android OS

Informazioni su CtrlKey Pro

CtrlKey Pro App Offline รจ una delle app educative per computer.

CtrlKey Pro App Offline is one of the computer educational apps.

In this Computer Shortcut Keys App, all Shortcut Keys are given in English Language and All in one Shortcut keys is an educational application that provides different shortcuts tricks so that you can increase your work speed.

By using this CtrlKey Pro App offline You can use Keyboard Shortcuts keys instead of the mouse,

This app is useful for learning computer keyboard shortcut keys.

Our app provides different shortcut keys for various applications on the computer.

This is the Latest CtrlKey Pro App Offline.

With the help of this shortcut keys app, you can save your time while using various applications on the computer.

In this App, we collect the most famous software Shortcut keys and wish to continuously Add more Software & Key's time to time.

Keyboard shortcuts can make it easier to interact with your computer and saving you time.

Shortcut Keys available for the following topics:-

- General Shortcut Keys

- Windows Shortcut Keys

- Linux Shortcut Keys

- NotePad Shortcut Keys

- Tally Shortcut Keys

- MacBook Shortcut Keys

- MS Office Shortcut Keys

- MS PowerPoint Shortcut Keys

- MS Word Shortcut Keys

- MS Edge Shortcut Keys

- MS Excel Shortcut Keys

- MS Paint Shortcut Keys

- MS Outlook Shortcut Keys

- Adobe Photoshop Shortcut Keys

- Adobe Illustrator Shortcut Keys

- Adobe Flash Shortcut Keys

Mostra Altro

Informazioni APP aggiuntive

Ultima versione

1.0

รˆ necessario Android

4.1

Available on

Classificazione dei contenuti

Everyone

Novitร  nell'ultima versione 1.0

Last updated on Nov 11, 2020

Questa versione include correzioni di bug minori e miglioramenti generali. Aggiorna alla versione piรน recente per un'esperienza ottimale.

Mostra Altro

CtrlKey Pro Screenshot

Poster CtrlKey Pro1 Schermata CtrlKey Pro2 Schermata CtrlKey Pro3 Schermata CtrlKey Pro4 Schermata CtrlKey Pro5 Schermata CtrlKey Pro6 Schermata CtrlKey Pro

Tag correlati

Articoli popolari nelle ultime 24 ore

Iscriviti ad APKPure
Sii il primo ad accedere alla versione anticipata, alle notizie e alle guide dei migliori giochi e app Android.
No grazie
Iscrizione
Abbonato con successo!
Ora sei iscritto ad APKPure.