Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
ikon Makeup Camera

Makeup Camera


Photo Apps Developers
1.2.v7a
  • Sep 13, 2016
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

Tentang Makeup Camera

Alat makeup yang paling canggih untuk mengubah foto menjadi wajah awesome!

Makeup Camera has most advanced tools to make up your face in photos and turn them into awesome faces.

Makeup Camera has different advanced makeup tools:

1. Lipstick: different lip stick colors allows you to make up your lips in case you forgot to apply lipstick before taking photos.

2. Eye brow changer - allows you to make up your eye bow.

3. Eyes changer - allows your to change your eyes color

4. Hair changer - change hair color in your photos. Many hair colors including blonde hair, brunette hair and other colors can be applied.

5. Pimple remover - remove pimples, blemishes or remove acne from photos using pimple remover tool.

Makeup is very easy to use

1. Take a new photo or select one from your gallery which you want to make up using the best makeup tool

2. Select the makeup tool which you want to apply to your photo

3. Create the best looking selfie photos using makeup tool

4. Share your makeup photos with your friends and family in Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, WatsApp and other social networks.

5. Impress your friends!

Also you can adjust every photo aspect

★ Lot of customized magic mirror effects.

★ Brightness

★ Contrast

★ Saturation

★ Blur

★ Temperature

★ Shadows/Highlights

★ Crop

★ Focus

Shine like a start with Makeup Camera application!

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Informasi APL tambahan

Versi Terbaru

1.2.v7a

Diunggah oleh

Pyae Phyo

Perlu Android versi

Android 2.3.2+

Rating konten

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terbaru 1.2.v7a

Last updated on Sep 13, 2016

Versi ini berisi perbaikan bug kecil dan peningkatan umum. Update ke versi terbaru untuk mendapatkan pengalaman terbaik.

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Makeup Camera Tangkapan layar

Makeup Camera posterMakeup Camera screenshot 1Makeup Camera screenshot 2Makeup Camera screenshot 3

Tag Terkait

Artikel Populer di 24 Jam Terakhir

Berlangganan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama mendapatkan akses ke rilis awal, berita, dan panduan dari game dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, terima kasih
Mendaftar
Berlangganan dengan sukses!
Anda sekarang berlangganan APKPure.