Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
ikon Classic Drums

Classic Drums


hkfrankhk
2.6
  • Mar 30, 2017
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

Tentang Classic Drums

Klasik Drum adalah aplikasi drum yang tercepat dan paling realistis

Classic Drums is the fastest and most realistic drum app.

The engine in Classic Drums has been designed to provide the fastest possible response on all devices. No delay or latency when playing drums. It's impossible to make a faster drum app with so cool visual feedback.

The Classic Drums has three modes:

Normal mode: Tap the drums and cymbals to play songs.

Fake mode: Turn on the switch, and then tap anywhere you want. You will show magic. This is a fun way to play real drum music on your device. It is a fun way to show off you are a drummer.

Edit mode: You could edit the drum position

If you are a drummer or constantly tapping on things, you may really enjoy this app.

FEATURES:

Play multiple drum heads and cymbals simultaneously

Visual feedback when tapping drums and cymbals

The fastest response time

Editable drums

Support all screen resolutions - Cell Phones and Tablets (HD)

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Informasi APL tambahan

Versi Terbaru

2.6

Diunggah oleh

Arifin Coc

Perlu Android versi

Android 2.3.2+

Rating konten

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terbaru 2.6

Last updated on Mar 30, 2017

Fixed compatibility issues with Android 7.x

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Classic Drums Tangkapan layar

Classic Drums posterClassic Drums screenshot 1Classic Drums screenshot 2Classic Drums screenshot 3Classic Drums screenshot 4Classic Drums screenshot 5Classic Drums screenshot 6Classic Drums screenshot 7

Tag Terkait

Artikel Populer di 24 Jam Terakhir

Berlangganan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama mendapatkan akses ke rilis awal, berita, dan panduan dari game dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, terima kasih
Mendaftar
Berlangganan dengan sukses!
Anda sekarang berlangganan APKPure.