Ghost Scanner


1.0 by Bflux
Jul 10, 2017

About Ghost Scanner

Application uses camera of your phone and reveals the ghost around you.

Ghost Scanner is a very funny application which allows you to see Ghost around you.

This application uses camera of your phone and reveals the ghost around you.

Ghost Scanner is medium of Ghost and you.

The ghost around you will be revealed on the camera area.

With Ghost Scanner you can detect now every supernatural presence around you..

So enjoy Ghost Scanner with your friends and family...

Note: Ghost Scanner is a prank application and used for entertainment purpose only.

Additional APP Information

Latest Version

1.0

Uploaded by

Dalzielle Dsouza

Requires Android

Android 3.0+

Content Rating

Everyone

Show More

Ghost Scanner Alternative

Get more from Bflux

Discover