Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
USB Reader for Android icône

USB Reader for Android


M.00b
1.00
  • Aug 11, 2021
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.1+
    Android OS

À propos de USB Reader for Android

USB Reader pour Android vous aide à détecter si votre appareil prend en charge l'OTG

USB Reader for Android helps you to detect if your device supports the OTG functionality so that you can connect your USB drives to it.

USB Reader for Android is a feature that lets you connect your flash drive/thumb drives to your mobile device.

Easily check your device supports otg in one click with USB Reader for Android

This is useful if you are not sure and want to use the usb otg checker to verify before you go and buy an otg adapter or a flash drive but your device ends up not supporting OTG which will be a waste of money.

This feature is very useful for transferring media files to and from your device. however, not all devices supports it.

Download USB Reader for Android now!

Voir plus

Informations Application supplémentaires

Dernière version

1.00

Telechargé par

Lavanshu Sinha

Nécessite Android

Android 4.1+

Classification du contenu

Everyone

Quoi de neuf dans la dernière version 1.00

Last updated on Aug 11, 2021

OTG Reader

Voir plus

USB Reader for Android Captures d'écran

USB Reader for Android AfficheUSB Reader for Android capture d'écran 1USB Reader for Android capture d'écran 2USB Reader for Android capture d'écran 3USB Reader for Android capture d'écran 4USB Reader for Android capture d'écran 5

Balises associées

Articles populaires dans les dernières 24 heures

Abonnez-vous à APKPure
Soyez le premier à avoir accès à la sortie précoce, aux nouvelles et aux guides des meilleurs jeux et applications Android.
Non merci
S'inscrire
Abonné avec succès!
Vous êtes maintenant souscrit à APKPure.