Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Asmara Cafe icono

Asmara Cafe


Your Phone App
1.0.6
  • 30/09/2018
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.1+
    Android OS

Acerca del Asmara Cafe

Mobile app for Asmara Cafe

Located in the heart of Springvale, Cafe Asmara is the definition of the social hub in the South-East Suburbs of Melbourne. Whilst only importing the best Sheesha from Saudi-Arabia, Dubai, Lebanon and Egypt, Cafe Asmara invites guests of all ages and backgrounds to come in and enjoy a puff, some coffee on the side and an array of special imported drinks.

Our app will give user to:

-Receive Push Notification

-Booking Enquiry

-Event Promotion

-Menu and prices

-One touch calling

-Trading hours

-Join Mailing List

-Image Gallery

-Access to our Face Book page

Mostrar más

Información Adicional de Aplicación

Última Versión

1.0.6

Presentado por

Yutthapong Phurahong

Requisitos

Android 4.1+

Clasificación de contenido

Everyone

Novedades de Última Versión 1.0.6

Last updated on 30/09/2018

Esta versión incluye pequeñas correcciones de errores y mejoras generales. Actualiza a la versión más reciente para disfrutar de la mejor experiencia.

Mostrar más

Asmara Cafe Capturas de pantalla

Asmara Cafe PosterAsmara Cafe captura de pantalla 1Asmara Cafe captura de pantalla 2

Tags Relacionados

Artículos Populares en las Últimas 24 Horas

Suscríbete a APKPure
Sé el primero en obtener acceso al lanzamiento anticipado, noticias y guías de los mejores juegos y aplicaciones de Android.
No, gracias
Suscribirme
¡Suscrito con éxito!
Ahora estás suscrito a APKPure.