ECD FlashCards

APK
0.0‪1K+
1.0.a by Age-X Development
May 4, 2019Old Versions

What's New in the Latest Version 1.0.a

May 4, 2019
Added Alphabet flashcards
Added Counting flashcards
Added Animal flashcards

More Information

Download in Progress

ECD FlashCards Download APK 1.0.a (9.9 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here Click here
How to install XAPK / APK file
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download

All Variants

Can't install?
If you are having a problem with installation, try to download APKPure App on your Android device to help you to install APK/XAPK files directly on your phone. Moreover, APKPure App can also find the best installation package to suit your device. Check FAQ to get more details.
Unlimited
1.0.a(2)APK
May 4, 20199.9 MBAndroid 4.0.3+
Download
Download
ECD FlashCards 1.0.a (2)

Architectureuniversal

Requires AndroidAndroid 4.0.3+ (Ice Cream Sandwich MR1, API 15)

Signatured0430ef57d2d6a34307d22fd0a6da58ef9f319ce

Screen DPInodpi

File SHA1e7527a7f6b8764aa6f9ea176121c441dcea4fe5a

Uploaded byNan Ma Nge

ECD FlashCards FAQ

Is ECD FlashCards safe to download?

APKPure verifies the ECD FlashCards APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install ECD FlashCards ?

The download APK file is 9.9 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does ECD FlashCards take to download?

ECD FlashCards is 9.9 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for ECD FlashCards ?

The latest version of ECD FlashCards requires Android 4.0.3+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

Games like ECD FlashCards

Popular Games in Last 24 Hours