CBE Soft Token

XAPK
0.0‪1K+
1.3.0 by Commercial Bank Of Ethiopia
Jun 11, 2026Old Versions

More Information

Download in Progress

CBE Soft Token Download APK 1.3.0 (26.6 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here Click here
How to install XAPK / APK file
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download
Use APKPure APPFast and safe XAPK / APK installer
Download

All Variants

Can't install?
If you are having a problem with installation, try to download APKPure App on your Android device to help you to install APK/XAPK files directly on your phone. Moreover, APKPure App can also find the best installation package to suit your device. Check FAQ to get more details.
armeabi-v7a
1.3.0(21)XAPKAPKs
Jun 12, 202623.8 MBAndroid 8.0+
Download
Download
CBE Soft Token 1.3.0 (21)

Architecturearmeabi-v7a

Requires AndroidAndroid 8.0+ (Oreo, API 26)

Signature3eddb94ecce0371b752ef76ac14b7d5b79168791

Screen DPI160-640dpi

Base APKcom.cbe.softtoken.apk

Split APKconfig.ar, config.armeabi_v7a, config.de, config.en, config.es, config.fr, config.hdpi, config.hi, config.in, config.it, config.ja, config.ko, config.my, config.pt, config.ru, config.th, config.tr, config.vi, config.zh

File SHA1270b125c95f973d3480f7bc790aa31868364f857

Uploaded byKatia Narciso

1.3.0(20)XAPKAPKs
Jun 11, 202623.3 MBAndroid 8.0+
Download
Download
CBE Soft Token 1.3.0 (20)

Architecturearmeabi-v7a

Requires AndroidAndroid 8.0+ (Oreo, API 26)

Signature3eddb94ecce0371b752ef76ac14b7d5b79168791

Screen DPI160-640dpi

Base APKcom.cbe.softtoken.apk

Split APKconfig.armeabi_v7a, config.en, config.mdpi, config.zh

File SHA17b4bbf3df311b84c6ccd3703611a3e37e38a7dd1

Uploaded byAL Keng Haidar

1.3.0(19)XAPKAPKs
Jun 11, 202623.8 MBAndroid 8.0+
Download
Download
CBE Soft Token 1.3.0 (19)

Architecturearmeabi-v7a

Requires AndroidAndroid 8.0+ (Oreo, API 26)

Signature3eddb94ecce0371b752ef76ac14b7d5b79168791

Screen DPI160-640dpi

Base APKcom.cbe.softtoken.apk

Split APKconfig.ar, config.armeabi_v7a, config.de, config.en, config.es, config.fr, config.hdpi, config.hi, config.in, config.it, config.ja, config.ko, config.my, config.pt, config.ru, config.th, config.tr, config.vi, config.zh

File SHA1c6c3954b5281e32da6d8c47b3676dbd63e4943e0

Uploaded byKatia Narciso

arm64-v8a
1.3.0(21)XAPKAPKs
Jun 11, 202626.6 MBAndroid 8.0+
Download
Download
CBE Soft Token 1.3.0 (21)

Architecturearm64-v8a

Requires AndroidAndroid 8.0+ (Oreo, API 26)

Signature3eddb94ecce0371b752ef76ac14b7d5b79168791

Screen DPI160-640dpi

Base APKcom.cbe.softtoken.apk

Split APKconfig.arm64_v8a, config.en, config.fr, config.mdpi

File SHA1308241f975b01df3eb4336fa5ada2ca848c46aaf

Uploaded byChristina Nicol

Show More

CBE Soft Token FAQ

Is CBE Soft Token safe to download?

APKPure verifies the CBE Soft Token APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install CBE Soft Token ?

The download APK file is 26.6 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does CBE Soft Token take to download?

CBE Soft Token is 26.6 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for CBE Soft Token ?

The latest version of CBE Soft Token requires Android 8.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

CBE Soft Token Alternative

Popular Apps in Last 24 Hours