Our website uses necessary cookies to enable basic functions and optional cookies to help us to enhance your user experience. Learn more about our cookie policy by clicking "Learn More".
Accept All Only Necessary Cookies
Samarth EduAPP ícone

Samarth EduAPP


ScoreLp
1.0.2
  • Apr 5, 2020
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 5.0+
    Android OS

Sobre este Samarth EduAPP

Aumente sua pontuação no exame com o Samarth EduAPP. Baixe seu aplicativo agora

Download our app to boost your NEET/JEE score. The Samarth EduAPP simplifies the NEET/JEE curriculum into engaging content through videos and animations. You can access video lectures, track your performance with special tools, clear your doubts and take up challenging assignments that stimulate your mind. All you have to do is download, study smart and SCORE big.

Now, stay connected to your NEET/JEE preparation 24x7 with Samarth EduAPP.

Take charge of your NEET/JEE prep with:

- 4000+ videos

- 15,000+ Practice Questions with hints & solutions

- 1,200+ Tests

- Doubts Forum

- Detailed Analytics

- Study Groups

- Interactive Game Learning

- And more such engaging features

The course curriculum of our app entails Physics, Chemistry, Maths, Botany and Zoology syllabi of Class XI & XII (State & CBSE Boards) designed for improving your score in the Boards as well as your Medical and Engineering entrance exam.

Mostrar mais

Informações Adicionais do Aplicativo

Última versão

1.0.2

Enviado por

Said Mohssine Khattabi

Requer Android

Android 5.0+

Classificação do Conteúdo

Everyone

Novidades da Última Versão 1.0.2

Last updated on Apr 5, 2020

Minor fixes !!

Mostrar mais

Samarth EduAPP Capturas de tela

Samarth EduAPP CartazSamarth EduAPP imagem de tela 1Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 2Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 3Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 4Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 5Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 6Samarth EduAPP imagem de tela 7

Tags Relacionadas

Artigos Populares nas Últimas 24 Horas

Inscrever-se no APKPure
Seja o primeiro a ter acesso ao lançamento antecipado, notícias e guias dos melhores jogos e aplicativos para Android.
Não, obrigado
Inscrever-se
Inscreva-se com sucesso!
Agora você está inscrito no APKPure.