We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Jeon Jungkook icon

Jeon Jungkook

HD
1.0 for Android

The description of Jeon Jungkook

BTS fans? Don't admit Kpopers if you don't know what is called Jeon Jungkook, one of the few BTS personnel.
Jeon Jeong-guk, also known by the stage name Jungkook, is a singer and member of a South Korean boy band, BTS or Bangtan Boys, or can be called Beyond The Scene
We give you a cute Jeon Jungkook Wallpaper that makes you happy.
Jungkook Biodata BTS
Real Name: Jeon Jeong Guk 전 정국
Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea, September 1, 1997
Height: 178cm
Body Weight: 66kg
Position: Meaning, Vocalist, Rapper
The Facts of Jeon Jungkook, the Golden Maknae of Bts:
Jungkook was born in Distik Buk, Busan
His favorite color is red
His favorite number is 1
Has blood type A
His hobbies are Drawing, Dancing, and Playing Skateboard
Jungkook is the youngest member in Korea because of his debut when he was underage for the debut of being an idol
Jungkook is the oldest maknae
His favorite foods are Pork rice soup, Sashimi, sea eel, and something wrapped in flour
Jungkook is praised for dance skills, that's some facts about him, thanks for downloading.
Show More

Jeon Jungkook Tags

Add Tags

By adding tag words that describe for Games&Apps, you're helping to make these Games and Apps be more discoverable by other APKPure users.

Additional Information

Advertisement
Previous versions
  • V1.0 17.8 MB APK

    Jeon Jungkook

    2019-07-31

    Jeon Jungkook 1.0 (1)

    Update on: 2019-07-31

    Requires Android: Android 4.0.3+ (Ice Cream Sandwich MR1, API 15)

    Signature: 515fb8103d91364f5aae9be66fcfad168d56eba9 Jeon Jungkook 1.0(1) safe verified

    Screen DPI: 120-640dpi

    Architecture: universal

    File SHA1: fec4945aa1fa20121d15d8e5f307c336ed51286a

    File Size: 17.8 MB

    Download

More From Kpopers Lovers
Comment Loading...
Ooops! No such content!
Popular Apps In Last 24 Hours
Download
APKPure App